Sito ufficiale del Young Verona Piano Competition

Candidati 2021



Vincitori

| Categoria "Prime Note"

Loh Andrew, Wei Herng

7 | Malesia
PRIMO PREMIO ASSOLUTO | 97,75

Chonlacoop Natchanok

6 | Thailandia
PRIMO PREMIO | 97

Puangsaichai Shanyada

7 | Thailandia
SECONDO PREMIO | 93,75

Guzun Arina

7 | Italia
SECONDO PREMIO | 92,75


| Categoria A

Somboonvechakarn Chanya Bayla

9 | Thailandia
PRIMO PREMIO ASSOLUTO | 97,75

Nimitrungrot Nutdanai

10 | Thailandia
PRIMO PREMIO | 95

Pecchini Sara

9 | Italia
SECONDO PREMIO | 93

Dang Ba Minh-Quan

9 | Vietnam
SECONDO PREMIO | 91,75

Cortesi Elia

10 | Italia
SECONDO PREMIO | 90

Pavanello Alessia

10 | Italia
SECONDO PREMIO | 90


| Categoria B

Wu Meining

12 | USA
PRIMO PREMIO ASSOLUTO | 98,25

Fu Yushan

13 | Cina
PRIMO PREMIO | 97,5

Gevorgyan Eduard

13 | Armenia
SECONDO PREMIO | 93,75

Nguyen Bao Nghi Anh

12 | Vietnam
SECONDO PREMIO | 91

Thubdimphun Peeraput

12 | Thailandia SECONDO PREMIO | 91

Váchalová Rozálie

13 | Repubblica Ceca SECONDO PREMIO | 91


| Categoria C

Biryukov Nikolay

13 | Russia
PRIMO PREMIO ASSOLUTO | 99

Jiang Zihan

15 | Cina
PRIMO PREMIO | 98

Onodera Takuma

16 | Giappone
PRIMO PREMIO | 98

Oyama Modan

15 | Giappone
PRIMO PREMIO | 96,75

Gao Haowen

15 | Austria
PRIMO PREMIO | 96,25

Donato Sofia

16 | Italia PRIMO PREMIO | 95

Sahatci Alexander

15 | Svizzera
PRIMO PREMIO | 95

Buggiani Pierpaolo

15 | Italia
SECONDO PREMIO | 94,5

Shiraishi Momone

13 | Giappone
SECONDO PREMIO | 93,75

Shimada Jun

16 | Giappone
SECONDO PREMIO | 92,25

Papandrea Phoebe

14 | UK
SECONDO PREMIO | 91,5

Kam Siao Ai

16 | Malesia
SECONDO PREMIO | 90,5

Iliev Filip

14 | Bulgaria
TERZO PREMIO | 89,5

Li Lucy

13 | Cina
TERZO PREMIO | 85,5

Liang Jie

15 | Nuova Zelanda
QUARTO PREMIO | 84,75

Nguyen Thao Nguyen

14 | Vietnam
QUARTO PREMIO | 84,25









| Categoria "Prime Note"

Chonlacoop Natchanok

6 | Thailandia

Guzun Arina

7 | Italia

Loh Andrew, Wei Herng

7 | Malesia

Puangsaichai Shanyada

7 | Thailandia


| Categoria A

Cortesi Elia

10 | Italia

Dang Ba Minh-Quan

9 | Vietnam

Nimitrungrot Nutdanai

10 | Thailandia

Pavanello Alessia

10 | Italia

Pecchini Sara

9 | Italia

Somboonvechakarn Chanya Bayla

9 | Thailandia


| Categoria B

Fu Yushan

13 | Cina

Gevorgyan Eduard

13 | Armenia

Nguyen Bao Nghi Anh

12 | Vietnam

Thubdimphun Peeraput

12 | Thailandia

Váchalová Rozálie

13 | Repubblica Ceca

Wu Meining

12 | USA


| Categoria C

Biryukov Nikolay

13 | Russia

Buggiani Pierpaolo

15 | Italia

Donato Sofia

16 | Italia

Gao Haowen

15 | Austria

Iliev Filip

14 | Bulgaria

Jiang Zihan

15 | Cina

Kam Siao Ai

16 | Malesia

Li Lucy

13 | Cina

Nguyen Thao Nguyen

14 | Vietnam

Onodera Takuma

16 | Giappone

Oyama Modan

15 | Giappone

Papandrea Phoebe

14 | UK

Sahatci Alexander

15 | Svizzera

Shimada Jun

16 | Giappone

Shiraishi Momone

13 | Giappone

Liang Jie

15 | Nuova Zelanda